お久しぶり!どうしてた?It's been ages! How have you been? Thanks for dropping by~ (:D)rz=33 ♥ July 2015

Thursday, May 21, 2009

GAZE Talk



Julien has her very own Gaze boiis around her too!
p/s my comparison mostly based on personalities.

[ルキ] JJ is my Ruki. playful, notty, shexy n easily 带动气氛!n he is caring to ppl around him. and yeah, they oni show their concern when there is not much ppl around. Everyone loves Ruki, juz like all frens love JiuJiu! i love their CHEERFULNESS! :P

[れいた] Tian is Reita for me. Cool, mysterious, irritable, n owes attack ppl. Reita is self-centered and doesnt like to listen to others... However, Reita is sensitive to others' feelings, just like Tian does. they're gentle inside aren't they? well Tian n Reita, pls give us more time to discover the gentle side of urs. ^^

[戒] Sam is Kai! cute, loving, gentle, tender, soft, sweet, easy-bullied but never get angry. Sam can cooks so well, juz like Kai does. btw, they hav similar sideburn which makes ppl mistakenly think Kai's pic is Sam's. zomg! dun care, both are my cup of tea *loves* :P

[葵] Aoi... a friend of mine whom always remind me that he is sincere n true to me and he is so damn scare of me saying him faker! HAHA. Aoi's attentiveness n caring juz like 'him'. Aoi is serious at work n is the most hardworking member among GazettE! juz like 'him'. hoho ^^

[麗] Uruha.. the big stubborn bro. who onli sticks to his ideas n so firm about it. Uruha loves video games. so far i havent met any Uruha in my life. perhaps i myself fit tis character most.. our attitude quite alike. but im not boii wor~ o.o


HALP! 山精妖怪! *faint* sry i oni reg Gazeboiis. n the colorful hair guy nex to Ruki is Miyavi.

4 comments:

-@hJiu- said...

bitch~~~
i m more leng zai thn Ruki!
hehehe~

-@hJiu- said...

opss... 4get cannot call u like tht @@'
sorry ya, leng lui~~ hehehe
got chance i go make up, more leng zai= =

-juliEn- said...

basterd! so many ppl wan be Ruki also no chance le. kaka. i said d mah, comparing is based on personalities, not looking. noe u leng zai than Ruki la. hahas =P

jinozlover Akanishi said...

i saw Alice Nine in the pica too xD
ZOMG!! all of them are cute xD

♔ Rukigahara Timeline

Daisypath Anniversary tickers