お久しぶり!どうしてた?It's been ages! How have you been? Thanks for dropping by~ (:D)rz=33 ♥ July 2015

Ruki Bio


Ruki's Biography

Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本たかのり)
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: PIANISSIMO
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans
Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: Pink Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked Type: A self-aware person, a wonderful person
Disliked Type: An impure girl, a stupid person
Wish to girls: Don't lose sight of yourself
Strong Point: Genuine Side
Weak Point: Genuine Side
Charming Point: Temple
Favorite Animal: Dog (chihuahua), Cat
Musical Influence: LUNA SEA
First Copied Song: Sex Pistols - Bodies
Message: "Let's start from the bottom."
Previous Bands: Mikoto, Ma'die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

♔ Rukigahara Timeline

Daisypath Anniversary tickers