お久しぶり!どうしてた?It's been ages! How have you been? Thanks for dropping by~ (:D)rz=33 ♥ July 2015

Saturday, May 28, 2011

xVORTEXx

Good afternoon, earth! << learn from Ruki. LOL

First of all,
THANKS FOR VISITING THIS BLOG!
THANKS FOR THE 100,000 VIEWS!

Secondly,
Sorry for being inactive. am gaming. ( ̄^ ̄)ゞ

Thirdly,
Have you check out the GazettE's new single VORTEX?
I love BREAK ME. keke

Sharing some SHOXX refined scans.


they are so man!
me love!


i love Ruki's jacket so much. so much. so much!


love this.


sexyyyy


Aoiki--- is love. :3

arghh!
i wanted to share the VORTEX full pv here..
but it was removed due to copyright claim by pscompany. huhu. too bad.
Gotta get my arse back to the game,
Have a nice day! :3

-End-

Tuesday, May 17, 2011

MASSIVE spam


yo! I'm back~~~~~~~~~~~~
I'm soooo tan now! I gonna miss my fair skin~
I got sunburns on my shoulders!
SPF50 sunblock was NOT SUFFICIENT to protect my skin!
I spent most of my time snorkeling there. xD
The island is so pretty, fishes there are so friendly! except the disgusting eel. :x
(Lesson learned: if you're going to tropical beach n are going to spend entire day under the sun, make sure your sunblock is at least SPF100!)

so...

Sharing MASSIVE [Ruki] scans!
the raw scans are quite high quality (as in clear and clean) so not much changes were done.
Thanks to mikaela_angel07 for sharing such beautiful scans! :3

Here we go!

my favourite. xD
this is so emo~ so man~


psst psst.
not going to fangirl so much in this post cuz im too tired...

















I should really off to bed now...
so dizzy!
Good night! :3

-End-

Tuesday, May 10, 2011

Heeee


sharing this before i forget bout it~
Look at his eyes~ huhu

Actually I'm just dropping by to say BYE! xD
Off for vacation soon..
See you in Redang Island! lol


*Imagination*
I AM SO EXCITED!
but before reaching there i'll have to take bus for 10hours to reach the east coast (as im living in the west coast), n then another few hours of bus ride to reach the jetty, n then an hour of ferry to reach the island. =/ whyyyy
kthxbye :D
n muacks

-End-

Thursday, May 5, 2011

Blue


Aoi changed his new twitter DP... of course not this.
Originally, it was pink.
I photoshopped it. LOL.
Isn't it nice if it's in blue? xD

Sunday, May 1, 2011

Massive


...Rukigasm.

Sat for my Communication Law exam today...
I studied.
I did.
But I failed to answer! T^T
I studied over night n was too tired to think anymore during exam. FML
FFUUUUUUUUUUU Copyright Act
FFUUUUUUUUUUU Defamation Act

n hey...
I see my photoshopped copy of Gaze images are all over tumblr,
but most are without citation of source. *butthurt* :'(
I do concern about my copyright,
can you stop stealing them (in other words- reposting as yours).
"JuLz Territory" isn't hard to spell right? lols

如果是来拿图的,我无任欢迎。
但是如果要上转至他处,请标明来源,好吗?
谢谢合作!:3

p/s: for those who credited me, thanks!!! ^^


[Massive vol.2 scan] raw image from rawkstarr23

♔ Rukigahara Timeline

Daisypath Anniversary tickers